Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 

422 N Bumby Av
Orlando, FL 32803
(407)898-7888
(407)380-5400


HOURS 
Monday - Thursday
10:00AM - 6:00PM

Friday & Saturday
10:00AM - 8:00PM

Sunday
10:00 - 4:00
 
 
 

Eddings, David Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry
Del Rey Books 1985 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Mass-market paperback Good. No dust jacket as issued. cover and spine are well worn, pagees are clean and unmarked 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry: Book Four of the Belgariad
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1984 0345300807 / 9780345300805 Soft Cover Good 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Eddings, David Castle of Wizardry: Book Four of the Belgariad
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1991 0345335708 / 9780345335708 Soft Cover Very Good 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Binding tight / pages unmarked / shows mild shelf wear / bookstore stamp inside. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Eddings, David Demon Lord of Karanda
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1995 0345363310 / 9780345363312 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Eddings, David Enchanters' End Game
Del Rey Books 1986 0345338715 / 9780345338716 Mass-market paperback Fair. No dust jacket as issued. tight binding and unmarked pages, cover is well-worn 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Eddings, David Guardians of the West
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Ballantine Books 1988 0345352661 / 9780345352668 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Binding tight / pages unmarked / shows mild shelf wear / bookstore stamp inside. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Eddings, David King of the Murgos
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345358805 / 9780345358806 Soft Cover Very Good 

Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Eddings, David Seeress of Kell
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345377591 / 9780345377593 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Binding tight / pages unmarked / shows mild shelf wear / bookstore stamp inside / light foxing. 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Eddings, David The Belgariad (Vol 1): Volume One: Pawn of Prophecy, Queen of Sorcery, Magician's Gambit
Del Rey Books 2002 0345456327 / 9780345456328 Trade ed. Trade paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 5.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Eddings, David, and Eddings, Leigh The Elder Gods
Aspect 2003 0446532215 / 9780446532211 Hard cover Fine in fine dust jacket. 
Glued binding. Paper over boards. With dust jacket. 404 p. Dreamers, 1. Audience: General/trade. 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Eddings, David; Eddings, Leigh The Elder Gods: Book One of the Dreamers
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Vision 2004 0446613339 / 9780446613330 Soft Cover Very Good 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Eddings, David The Hidden City
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345390407 / 9780345390400 Soft Cover As New 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Eddings, David The Hidden City
Del Rey Books 1995 0345390407 / 9780345390400 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. some spine creasing and cover wear, pagews are unmarked, inside of cover is tanned 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Eddings, David The Ruby Knight
Del Rey Books 1991 0345373529 / 9780345373526 Mass-market paperback Fair. No dust jacket as issued. taped spine, worn cover edge, unmarked pages 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Eddings, David The Sapphire Rose
Del Rey Books 1992 034537472X / 9780345374721 Mass-market paperback Good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Eddings, David The Seeress of Kell
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1995 0345377591 / 9780345377593 Soft Cover Very Good 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Eddings, David The Seeress of Kell
Del Rey Books 1992 0345377591 / 9780345377593 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Eddings, David The Shining Ones
Westminster, Maryland, U.S.A. Del Rey 1994 0345388666 / 9780345388667 Soft Cover Very Good 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Eddings, David, and Eddings, Leigh The Treasured One
Aspect 2004 0446532266 / 9780446532266 Hard cover Fine in fine dust jacket. 

Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Eddings, David on Achillesheelbooks.com
Eddings, David on Agorabooks.net
Eddings, David on Alpha2omegabooks.com
Eddings, David on Avenuebookandco.com
Eddings, David on Baileybooks.ca
Eddings, David on Barbarossabooks.com
Eddings, David on Bellalunabooks.com
Eddings, David on Bongbongbooks.com
Eddings, David on Bookhousestl.com
Eddings, David on Brownsbooks.ca
Eddings, David on Bubbasbookswap.com
Eddings, David on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Eddings, David on Coldtonnage.com
Eddings, David on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Eddings, David on Corinne1300.com
Eddings, David on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Eddings, David on Donquixotebooks.com
Eddings, David on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Eddings, David on Everybookintheworld.com
Eddings, David on Ginny6books.com
Eddings, David on Itembazaar.com
Eddings, David on Jacksonst-books.com
Eddings, David on Joslu.com
Eddings, David on Jrbooks.biz
Eddings, David on Llandeilobookshop.com
Eddings, David on Loyaloakbooks.com
Eddings, David on Martysbooks.com
Eddings, David on Mccauleybooks.com
Eddings, David on Mokadabooks.com
Eddings, David on Omathisbooks.com
Eddings, David on Pgbbooks.com
Eddings, David on Pointswestbooks.com
Eddings, David on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Eddings, David on Raindogbooks.com
Eddings, David on Rainydaypaperback.com
Eddings, David on Readinghabit.com.au
Eddings, David on Roberterwinbooks.com
Eddings, David on Russellbooks.com
Eddings, David on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Eddings, David on Scottsbooks.com
Eddings, David on Springystreasures.com
Eddings, David on Svenandolesbooks.net
Eddings, David on Talleysbooks.com
Eddings, David on Thriftybooks.com
Eddings, David on Tradeabook.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@vedasbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com