Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 

422 N Bumby Av
Orlando, FL 32803
(407)898-7888
(407)380-5400


HOURS 
Monday - Thursday
10:00AM - 6:00PM

Friday & Saturday
10:00AM - 8:00PM

Sunday
10:00 - 4:00
 
 
 

Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Patterson, James, and Gross, Andrew 2nd Chance
Warner Books 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass-market paperback Fine. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Patterson, James, and Gross, Andrew 2nd Chance
Warner Books 2003 0446612790 / 9780446612791 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. PON on first page 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine 4th of July
Little Brown and Company 2005 0316710601 / 9780316710602 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. PON on first page 

Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Patterson, James Along Came a Spider
Warner Books 1993 0446364193 / 9780446364195 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Patterson, James Cradle and All
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Vision 2001 0446609404 / 9780446609401 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
Pages unmarked but tanned / light foxing to cvr versos / spine creased. 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Patterson, James Cross
Little Brown and Company 2006 0316159794 / 9780316159791 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 

Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Patterson, James Cross Country
Little Brown and Company 2008 0316018724 / 9780316018722 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 

Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Patterson, James Double Cross
Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446198986 / 9780446198981 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Patterson, James (Editor) Double Cross
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 2007 0316015059 / 9780316015059 Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 
Pages are bright. Jacket is clean and shiny. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Patterson, James Four Blind Mice
Warner Vision 2003 0446613266 / 9780446613262 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Patterson, James Four Blind Mice
Little Brown and Company 2002 0316693006 / 9780316693004 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 

Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Patterson, James Four Blind Mice
Little Brown and Company 2002 0316693006 / 9780316693004 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. PON on first page 

Price: 6.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Patterson, James Four Blind Mice
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Vision 2003 0446613266 / 9780446613262 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 

Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Patterson, James Four Blind Mice
Little Brown and Company 2002 0316693006 / 9780316693004 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. 

Price: 3.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Patterson, James, and Roughan, Howard Honeymoon
Warner Books 2007 0446613371 / 9780446613378 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 
minimal shelf wear 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Patterson, James I, Alex Cross
Little Brown and Company 2009 0316018783 / 9780316018784 Hard cover Very good in very good dust jacket. clean and unmarked copy, tight binding 

Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Patterson, James I, Alex Cross
Vision 2010 0446561967 / 9780446561969 Trade paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Patterson, James Mary, Mary
Warner Vision 2006 0446619035 / 9780446619035 Mass-market paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Patterson, James Pop Goes the Weasel
Boston, Massachusetts, U.S.A. Little Brown & Co 1999 0316693286 / 9780316693288 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good in Very Good jacket 
Stated First Ed w full number line / binding tight / pages unmarked / shows very mild shelf wear / unclipped jacket. 
Price: 5.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Patterson, James, and Paetro, Maxine Private
Vision 2011 0446574724 / 9780446574723 Trade paperback Very good. No dust jacket as issued. 

Price: 2.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Agorabooks.net
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Andmeisterbooks.co.uk
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Arccbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Batteredbook.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Birchwoodbooks.net
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Bookhousestl.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Booksandinkbookshop.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Bubbasbookswap.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Carlsonturnerbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Claytonbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Coloradosusedbookstore.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Corinne1300.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Everybookintheworld.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Ginny6books.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Hillcountrybooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Jacksonst-books.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Joslu.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Jrbooks.biz
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Loyaloakbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Martysbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Monarchybooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Myperfectbook.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Omathisbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Onenoffs.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Pgbbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Rainydaypaperback.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Recycledreading.biz
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Russellbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Sagebrushvalleybookshoppe.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Salalbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Scottemersonbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Scottsbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Springystreasures.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Store.donatemybooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Svenandolesbooks.net
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Talleysbooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Thriftybooks.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Tradeabook.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Villagebookmarket.com
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Wiseowlbooks.net
Patterson, James, And Gross, Andrew on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@vedasbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com