Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 

2400 E Washington St
Orlando, FL 32803
(407)898-7888
(407)380-5400


HOURS 
10:00AM - 7:00PM
Closed Sunday & Wednesday
 
 
 

McIntyre, Vonda N. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 McIntyre, Vonda N. Barbary
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1993 0441048862 / 9780441048861 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
spine uncreased 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 McIntyre, Vonda N. Exile Waiting
New York, New York, U.S.A. Tor Books 1985 0812545524 / 9780812545524 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
pages unmarked; binding tight; shows mild shelf wear/rubbing; crease to spine; cover versos toned 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 McIntyre, Vonda N. Fireflood and Other Stories
Pocket 1981 0671836315 / 9780671836313 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
pages unmarked; binding tight; shows very light shelf wear/rubbing; spine uncreased 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 McIntyre, Vonda N. Metaphase
New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1994 0553292234 / 9780553292237 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Vallejo, Dorian 
pages unmarked; binding tight; shows very light shelf wear/rubbing; spine uncreased; appears unread 
Price: 2.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 McIntyre, Vonda N. Search for Space
Pocket 1984 0671495003 / 9780671495008 Soft Cover Very Good 
pages tanned 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 McIntyre, Vonda N.;Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress) Starfarers
E Rutherford, New Jersey, U.S.A. Ace Books 1989 0441780539 / 9780441780532 Mass Market Paperback Very Good 

Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 McIntyre, Vonda N. Superluminal
Pocket 1983 0671531360 / 9780671531362 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good Maguire, Robert 
pages unmarked; binding tight; shows mild shelf wear/rubbing; spine uncreased; cover versos toned 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 McIntyre, Vonda N. The Entropy Effect (Star Trek #2)
Pocket 1981 0671493000 / 9780671493004 Soft Cover Fair 
cover worn and faded, shelf wear, pages tanned, binding tight and pages intact 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 McIntyre, Vonda N. The Entropy Effect (Star Trek #2)
Pocket 1981 0671493000 / 9780671493004 Soft Cover Fair 
cover worn and faded, shelf wear, pages tanned, binding tight and pages intact 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 McIntyre, Vonda N. The Exile Waiting
Fawcett 1976 First Printing Mass Market Paperback Very Good 
bookstore stamp inside, otherwise pages unmarked; binding tight; shows very light shelf wear/rubbing; crease to spine 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 McIntyre, Vonda N. Transition
New York, New York, U.S.A. Spectra 1994 0553288504 / 9780553288506 Mass Market Paperback Very Good Dixon, Don 
pages unmarked; binding tight; shows very little shelf wear; spine uncreased 
Price: 1.99 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


McIntyre, Vonda N. on Abnormalbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Adinfinitumbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Ahabbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Anovelplace.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Aziomedia.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Booksaletoday.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Booksinbulgaria.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Caterwaulbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Centralbooksource.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Coasbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Confettibooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Darkwoodonline.co.uk
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Durnickbooks.co.uk
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Edconroybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Fiction-addiction.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Frugalfamilybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Ginny6books.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Hgbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Kayleighbug.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Kensvideo.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Lanesbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Literatecat.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Logonbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Mostlyromance.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Mysteryandimagination.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Nowandthenbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Oddvolumebooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pagemaster-books.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pbobooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pennysbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Pomfretstreetbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Scififantasybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Second-chance-books.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Showlettwestbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Sleepygirlsusedbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Springystreasures.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Taylorsbookpage.net
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Thebookquest.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Themissingvolume.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Theshelfbookshop.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Turtlecreekbooks.ca
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Unearthlybooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Vintagebooks.com.au
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Whiteunicornbooks.com
McIntyre, Vonda N. on Wiseowlbooks.net


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@vedasbooks.com
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com